Spaghetti Strap Tulle Dress with Crystal Accents  AI17040197
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom

share this look with your friends

FINAL SALE  SAMPLE Spaghetti Strap Tulle Dress with Crystal Accents

In-store Exclusive.

Final sale. This item cannot be exchanged or returned.

All Colors (0)
Quick Ship Colors (0)

We're sorry—this item is no longer available.

We're here to help you find other styles you'll love.

size:
  • 2T
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
Fit & Sizing Guide

SIZE CHART

Please note these are body measurement guidelines for the db Online Flower Girl Collection only. Please ask your in-store consultant for assistance with measuring and ordering styles available at David's Bridal stores.

All measurements shown in inches. 1 inch = 2.54 centimeters

See How to Measure and Fit Guide for tips.

Size12M18M24M
Chest192021
Waist192021
Length(Hollow to Hem)18.2519.2520.25
Size2T345678101214
Chest2122232425262728.53031.5
Waist21.52222.52323.523.524252627
Length(Hollow to Hem)27.7530.2532.7535.87537.541.2543.2545.2547.12549.5
Size8+10+12+14+
Chest3132.53435.5
Waist27282930
Length(Hollow to Hem)43.2545.2547.37549.5

Important Information:
Measurements reflect child's body measurements, not the garments How to Measure for an illustration and details.
Size chart should be used only as a guide.


Find a Store

Style: AI17040197

View more detail