Message Dialog Display Update Message Product Compare Dialog
  • Now extended! Select wedding dresses $300-$600, now $99 Ends January 30 Shop Now or Make an Appointment
  • FREE SHIPPING on all orders $99 and up With code SHIP4FREE See Details & Daily Deals
  • ENTER FOR A CHANCE TO WIN YOUR GOWN or up to 5 bridesmaid dresses. Sign up now
Open Close Menu Brides Bridesmaids Dresses Accessories Shoes Gifts & Decorations Prom Sale
Country
Generic Application Error Test JSP (Item)

The store has encountered a problem processing the last request. Try again later. If the problem persists, contact your site administrator.



Flower Girl Lace and Tulle Spaghetti Strap Dress

All Colors (3)
Quick Ship Colors (3)
color: unselected
size:
  • 2T
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
Fit & Sizing Guide

SIZE CHART

Please note these are body measurement guidelines for the db Online Flower Girl Collection only. Please ask your in-store consultant for assistance with measuring and ordering styles available at David's Bridal stores.

All measurements shown in inches. 1 inch = 2.54 centimeters

See How to Measure and Fit Guide for tips.

Size12M18M24M
Chest192021
Waist192021
Length(Hollow to Hem)18.2519.2520.25
Size2T345678101214
Chest2122232425262728.53031.5
Waist21.52222.52323.523.524252627
Length(Hollow to Hem)27.7530.2532.7535.87537.541.2543.2545.2547.12549.5
Size8+10+12+14+
Chest3132.53435.5
Waist27282930
Length(Hollow to Hem)43.2545.2547.37549.5

Important Information:
Measurements reflect child's body measurements, not the garments How to Measure for an illustration and details.
Size chart should be used only as a guide.


Find a Store

Style: H1173

View more detail


Enter to win your gown
or up to 5 bridal party dresses!