+ / - Hover over image to Zoom

share this look with your friends

Tea Length Spaghetti Strap Organza Dress

Free Shipping On all Sale items

Style: KP1326

View more detail

color: unselected
  •  
size:
  • 2T
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 10
  • 12
  • 14
Fit & Sizing Guide

SIZE CHART

Please note these are body measurement guidelines for the db Online Flower Girl Collection only. Please ask your in-store consultant for assistance with measuring and ordering styles available at David's Bridal stores.

All measurements shown in inches. 1 inch = 2.54 centimeters

See How to Measure and Fit Guide for tips.

Size12M18M24M
Chest192021
Waist192021
Length(Hollow to Hem)18.2519.2520.25
Size2T345678101214
Chest2122232425262728.53031.5
Waist21.52222.52323.523.524252627
Length(Hollow to Hem)27.7530.2532.7535.87537.541.2543.2545.2547.12549.5
Size8+10+12+14+
Chest3132.53435.5
Waist27282930
Length(Hollow to Hem)43.2545.2547.37549.5

Important Information:
Measurements reflect child's body measurements, not the garments How to Measure for an illustration and details.
Size chart should be used only as a guide.


Find a Store
Shipping & Handling :

  • Each flower girl dress will ship for a flat fee of $7.95 per dress.
  • Express Shipping options are available for an additional charge per order: add $15.00 for 2-Business Day or $25.00 for Overnight shipping.
  • Your total will be calculated in Your Shopping Bag.